Watch
Send carrier packetSend packetOnboard this carrier with a branded, e-signable packet
Carrier profile · USDOT 806702 · Updated Jun 13, 2026

EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC

4 power unitsZENDA, WI
AUTHORITY STATUS UNKNOWN
Verified linksFMCSA SAFERCallEmail
Observed fleet · trailing 24 mo daily
4Power units
Self-reported · MCS-150
Trailers seen
None observed · 24 mo
Avg age (yr)
Not yet decoded

Carrier verification summary for EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC

EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC (USDOT 806702) is unrated by Vektor because the carrier's FMCSA record does not contain enough evidence for a safety score as of Jun 13, 2026.

EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC (USDOT 806702) has an unknown current for-hire authority status because no FMCSA L&I authority row is available as of Jun 13, 2026.

EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC (USDOT 806702) has an unknown current BIPD insurance status because no FMCSA L&I active-filing snapshot is available as of Jun 13, 2026.

EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC (USDOT 806702) reports 4 power units and 3 drivers in its most recent MCS-150 filing dated Feb 19, 2026.

EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC (USDOT 806702) has no FMCSA-assigned safety rating in the federal record refreshed Jun 13, 2026.

Load decision · FMCSA snapshot · Jun 13, 2026

Limited record

Not enough federal record to assess. Verify authority and insurance directly.

Established 27 yearsNo inspection history despite active fleet
USDOT registration27 yr registered
Authority not on file
Insurance (BIPD) unknown
No filing on record
Vehicle OOS · 24-mo
No inspections · 24 mo
Crashes · fatal
No crash record
Vektor intelligence · beyond the federal recordProprietary signals computed from VIN-decoded inspections & daily FMCSA snapshots
Fleet typeIdentity

Small fleet

4 power units. Brokers price each fleet type apart.

Fleet age vs peersDecoding

Not yet decoded

Identity stabilityStable

27 yr unchanged

Same registration since 1999 — no chameleon / reincarnation signal.

Loading full carrier record…
02

Frequently asked

What is EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC's USDOT number?

EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC's USDOT number is 806702.

Is EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC authorized to operate?

As of 2026-06-13, EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC is active in the FMCSA register.

How big is EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC's fleet?

EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC operates 4 power units and 3 drivers per its most recent MCS-150 filing.

Where is EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC based?

EVERGREEN SEPTIC SERVICE LLC is based in ZENDA, WI.

03

Similar carriers in Wisconsin

Comparable carriers operating in Wisconsin