Carrier profile · USDOT 3936421 · MC-1460573 · Updated Jun 13, 2026

EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC

DBA INTEGRITY LOGISTICS INC

0 power unitsCAMPBELL, CA50/100
CARRIER INACTIVEMC-1460573 INACTIVE
Verified linksFMCSA SAFER
Observed fleet · trailing 24 mo daily
0Power units
Self-reported · MCS-150
Trailers seen
None observed · 24 mo
Avg age (yr)
Not yet decoded

Load decision · FMCSA snapshot · Jun 13, 2026

Limited record

Not enough federal record to assess. Verify authority and insurance directly.

No active operating authority
USDOT registration3 yr registered
No active authority
Insurance (BIPD) unknown
No filing on record
Vehicle OOS · 24-mo
No inspections · 24 mo
Crashes · fatal
No crash record
Vektor intelligence · beyond the federal recordProprietary signals computed from VIN-decoded inspections & daily FMCSA snapshots
Fleet typeIdentity

Unclassified

Fleet signal still resolving

Fleet age vs peersDecoding

Not yet decoded

Identity stabilityStable

3 yr unchanged

Same registration since 2022 — no chameleon / reincarnation signal.

Loading full carrier record…
Verification summaryAuthority, insurance, safety and identity facts for EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC.

EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC (USDOT 3936421) is unrated by Vektor because the carrier's FMCSA record does not contain enough evidence for a safety score as of Jun 13, 2026.

The carrier has no active for-hire operating authority per FMCSA L&I as of Jun 13, 2026.

It has an unknown current BIPD insurance status because no FMCSA L&I active-filing snapshot is available as of Jun 13, 2026.

The carrier received 0 roadside inspections in the last 24 months — 0 vehicle-level and 0 driver-level, according to FMCSA roadside-inspection data refreshed Jun 13, 2026.

It reports 0 power units in its most recent MCS-150 filing dated Aug 16, 2022.

It has no FMCSA-assigned safety rating in the federal record refreshed Jun 13, 2026.

09

Frequently asked

What is EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC's USDOT number?

EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC's USDOT number is 3936421, and its motor carrier number is MC-1460573.

Is EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC authorized to operate?

As of 2026-06-13, EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC is active in the FMCSA register with common, contract, broker operating authority on file.

How big is EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC's fleet?

EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC operates 0 power units per its most recent MCS-150 filing.

Where is EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC based?

EVERGREEN AUTOCARE 1 INC is based in CAMPBELL, CA.

10

Similar carriers in California

Comparable carriers operating in California